Honokowai Palms B6

$449,000

  • REDUCED MLS® #: 410740 Monthly Maintenance Fees $1,125
  • 3666 Lower Honoapiilani Rd B6
  • Napili/Kahana/Honokowai, HI 96761

Honokowai Palms B6

$449,000

  • REDUCED MLS® #: 410740 Monthly Maintenance Fees $1,125
  • 3666 Lower Honoapiilani Rd B6
  • Napili/Kahana/Honokowai, HI 96761
2 Beds
1 Baths
605 Sqft
$ Monthly
Condominium
  • Monthly Maintenance Fees $1,125
  • Overview 2 Beds, 1 Bath, 605 SQ. Feet, 1.18 Acres
  • Listing Type Residential
  • Office: 808 Maui Realty & Prop Mgmt LLC

PRICED TO SELL. Lowest priced fee simple 2 bedroom listed at the time of the posting which currently can be short term rented. Across the street from the ocean. One assigned parking space, AC units in bedrooms, laundry facility on site with pool, BBQ area and recreation room. Centrally located to public transporttion, restaurants, shopping, walking. Easy to show. Call your favorite Realtor to schedule showing.

Essential Information

MLS® #410740
Price$449,000
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1.00
Square Footage605
Acres1.18
TypeResidential
Sub-TypeCondominium
Land TenureFee Simple
StatusActive

Community Information

Address3666 Lower Honoapiilani Rd B6
AreaNapili/Kahana/Honokowai
SubdivisionHonokowai Palms
Building NameHonokowai Palms
CityNapili/Kahana/Honokowai
StateHI
Zip Code96761

Amenities

ViewMountain/Ocean
WaterfrontAcross Street from Ocean
Has PoolYes
PoolIn Ground

Additional Information

Date ListedSeptember 7th, 2026
Days on Market32
Monthly Maintenance Fees1124.59
Description Land TenureFee Simple

Listing Details

Office

808 Maui Realty & Prop Mgmt LLC

Napili/Kahana/Honokowai Statistics

To learn more, visit our Napili Real Estate page.

Property History

Price Reduced from $449,000,000 to $449,000
Please provide a valid email address.

Quick Details

This Single Family Residence is priced at $449,000 and located at 3666 Lower Honoapiilani Rd B6, . With 2 Bedrooms and 1.00 Bathrooms, it offers a total of 605 Square feet. This Residential was built in and its status is Active. This property is represented by Carol L St. John Rb-21867 of 808 Maui Realty & Prop Mgmt LLC.

Similar Properties You Might Like

New Listing
Photo of Listing #411039
Virtual Tour
Vacation Rental

Kaanapali Shores 738 3445 Lower Honoapiilani Rd 738, Kaanapali

$525,000 - 1.00 Baths, 507 Sf

MLS® # 411039

Fee Simple
Keller Williams Realty Maui-L

Cell: Cell: 808-250-5073

Active
Photo of Listing #410882
Vacation Rental
Pets

Hale Mahina B304 3875 Lower Honoapiilani Rd B304, Napili/Kahana/Honokowai

$369,000 - 1 Beds, 1.00 Baths, 799 Sf

MLS® # 410882

Leasehold
Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ki

Cell: Cell: 808-344-3584

Active
Photo of Listing #410843
Vacation Rental

Hale Ono Loa 101 3823 Lower Honoapiilani Rd 101, Napili/Kahana/Honokowai

$399,000 - 1 Beds, 1.00 Baths, 558 Sf

MLS® # 410843

Fee Simple
Island Sotheby's International Realty(L)

Cell: Cell: 808-345-7654

Listings provided courtesy of the REALTORS® Association of Maui.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.