Iao Parkside 4-204

$449,000

  • REDUCED MLS® #: 410736 Monthly Maintenance Fees $707
  • 51 Kopi Ln 4-204
  • Wailuku, HI 96793

Iao Parkside 4-204

$449,000

  • REDUCED MLS® #: 410736 Monthly Maintenance Fees $707
  • 51 Kopi Ln 4-204
  • Wailuku, HI 96793
2 Beds
2 Baths
754 Sqft
$ Monthly
Condominium
  • Monthly Maintenance Fees $707
  • Overview 2 Beds, 2 Bath, 754 SQ. Feet, 9.10 Acres
  • Listing Type Residential
  • Office: Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka

Ocean views. Haleakala sunrises. West Maui Mountains. This move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath at Iao Parkside has it all.Inside you'll find an updated kitchen with granite countertops and ceiling high cabinets, updated bathrooms, vinyl double pane windows, and a high efficiency split AC system that keeps this home comfortable and low maintenance year round. Finished in a modern loft style and ready for the next chapter. Central Maui location puts you close to schools, shopping, and restaurants. Come see it for yourself.

Essential Information

MLS® #410736
Price$449,000
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2.00
Square Footage754
Acres9.10
TypeResidential
Sub-TypeCondominium
Land TenureFee Simple
StatusActive

Community Information

Address51 Kopi Ln 4-204
AreaWailuku
SubdivisionIao Parkside
Building NameIao Parkside I
CityWailuku
StateHI
Zip Code96793

Amenities

ViewMountain/Ocean
WaterfrontNone

Interior

Interior FeaturesCeiling Fan(s), TV Cable

Appliances

Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer

Additional Information

Date ListedSeptember 6th, 2026
Days on Market38
Monthly Maintenance Fees707.00
Pets AllowedYes
Description Land TenureFee Simple

Listing Details

OfficeKeller Williams Realty Maui-Ka
Office ContactCell: 808-870-0674

Wailuku Statistics

To view all homes for sale, recent sales, maps, floor plans and learn more, visit our Wailuku Real Estate page.

Property History

Price Reduced from $479,000 to $449,000

Iao Parkside Map

To learn more about this popular Wailuku property, visit our Iao Parkside Condos For Sale page to learn more, including seeing floor plans, site plan and more.
Please provide a valid email address.

Quick Details

This Single Family Residence is priced at $449,000 and located at 51 Kopi Ln 4-204, . With 2 Bedrooms and 2.00 Bathrooms, it offers a total of 754 Square feet. This Residential was built in and its status is Active. This property is represented by Lara Schoeppner Rs-83656 of Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka.

Similar Properties You Might Like

New Listing
Photo of Listing #411054
Pets

Mount Thomas PH2 495 Liholiho St Ph2, Wailuku

$359,000 - 2 Beds, 2.00 Baths, 888 Sf

MLS® # 411054

Fee Simple
Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)

Cell: Cell: 808-891-8989

Active
Photo of Listing #410766
Virtual Tour
Vacation Rental

Island Sands 303 150 Hauoli St 303, Maalaea

$550,000 - 1 Beds, 1.00 Baths, 559 Sf

MLS® # 410766

Fee Simple
Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP

Cell: Cell: 808-359-4245

Active
Photo of Listing #410817
Virtual Tour
Pets

Iao Parkside I 18-104 10 Kopi Ln 18-104, Wailuku

$515,000 - 2 Beds, 2.00 Baths, 830 Sf

MLS® # 410817

Fee Simple
REMAX Hawaii Maui

Listings provided courtesy of the REALTORS® Association of Maui.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.