OCEAN POINTE

$650,000

  • REDUCED MLS® #: 202616417
  • 91-1091 Kaileolea Drive 2f1
  • Ewa Beach, HI 96706

OCEAN POINTE

$650,000

  • REDUCED MLS® #: 202616417
  • 91-1091 Kaileolea Drive 2f1
  • Ewa Beach, HI 96706
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,156 Sqft
$ Monthly
Condominium
  • HOA Fees $127
  • Overview 3 Beds, 3 Bath, 1156 SQ. Feet, 0.07 Acres
  • Listing Type Residential
  • Office: eXp Realty

Welcome to Ke Aina Kai Townhomes! This well-maintained Corner unit 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome offers 1,156 square feet of comfortable living space, a spacious private backyard, and a two-car enclosed garage. With no upstairs neighbors, this desirable floor plan provides added privacy and a feel that's similar to a single-family home. Freshly painted throughout, the interior offers a bright, welcoming atmosphere and endless possibilities to make it your own. Schedule your tour today!

Essential Information

MLS® #202616417
Price$650,000
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3.00
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Square Footage1,156
Acres0.07
Year Built2002
TypeResidential
Sub-TypeCondominium
Land TenureFeeSimple
StyleMulti-Level
StatusActive

Community Information

Address91-1091 Kaileolea Drive 2f1
AreaEwaplain
SubdivisionOCEAN POINTE
Building NameKe Aina Kai Townhomes 8
CountyOahu
StateHI
Zip Code96706

Amenities

FeaturesYard
Parking Spaces2
ParkingCovered, Garage, Two Spaces
GaragesCovered, Garage, Two Spaces
ViewNone

Interior

InteriorCarpet, Vinyl
CoolingCentral Air
Stories2

Exterior

ExteriorDouble Wall, Wood Frame
Lot DescriptionYard
ConstructionDouble Wall, Wood Frame

Additional Information

Date ListedAugust 27th, 2026
Days on Market49
Short SaleYes
HOA Fees127
Description Land TenureFeeSimple

Listing Details

OfficeeXp Realty
Office Contact(808) 725-2794

Property History

Price Reduced from $680,000 to $650,000
Price Reduced from $699,000 to $680,000
Please provide a valid email address.

Quick Details

This Single Family Residence is priced at $650,000 and located at 91-1091 Kaileolea Drive 2f1, . With 3 Bedrooms and 3.00 Bathrooms, it offers a total of 1156 Square feet. This Residential was built in 2002 and its status is Active. This property is represented by Christopher O Tolentino of eXp Realty.

Similar Properties You Might Like

Active
Photo of Listing #202617446

Uluwehi at Hoopili 91-3529 Nana Hope Street 2215, Ewa Beach

$607,460 - 2 Beds, 2.00 Baths, 871 Sf

MLS® # 202617446

D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

Cell: (808) 521-5661

Active
Photo of Listing #202614556
Open House

Spinnaker Place Townhome 2 91-2021 Kaioli Street 3302, Ewa Beach

$710,000 - 3 Beds, 3.00 Baths, 1,105 Sf

MLS® # 202614556

Hawaii Modern Realty

Cell: (808) 792-3910

Active
Photo of Listing #202616309
Open House

Town Homes at Fairways Edge 91-2093 Kaioli Street 1702, Ewa Beach

$723,000 - 3 Beds, 3.00 Baths, 1,135 Sf

MLS® # 202616309

Century 21 Island Homes

Cell: (808) 888-7513

Based on information from the Multiple Listing Service of the HiCentral MLS®, Ltd. active listings last updated on October 15th, 2026 at 8:44pm HST. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Copyright: 2026 by the HiCentral MLS®, Ltd.

Listing information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing.

Some of the active listings appearing on this site may be listed by other REALTORS®. If you are interested in those active listings, our company may represent you as the buyer's agent. If the active listing you are interested in is our company's active listing, you may speak to one of our agents regarding your options for representation.